Home
Programma
Foto's en uitslagen
Prijzen & info
Sponsors
uitslagen 2016
/
Ga naar de foto's
Ga terug naar de uitslagen pagina
Uitslagenlijst 28e Hel van Bakel
Bakel - Zondag 6 maart 2016
J 0-5, 0 T/M 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janne Reijnen
Helmond
2:31
2
Wieger Verbaarschot
Bakel
2:40
3
Gijs van Heugten
Helmond
2:47
4
Duke Assink
Son en Breugel
2:48
5
Giel Baselmans
Bakel
3:03
6
Wes Kuijpers
Bakel
3:06
7
Aron Kovales Borbas
Helmond
3:25
8
Sem Droesen
Bakel
3:29
9
Romeijn Engelen
Bakel
3:30
10
Bram de Hollander
Bakel
3:42
11
Mees Verhoeven
Bakel
3:44
12
Stijn Egelmeers
Milheeze
4:08
13
Douwe Verbarschot
Bakel
4:20
14
Guus Selten
Bakel
4:21
15
Joris van Horssen
Bakel
4:27
16
Len Kuijpers
Bakel
4:29
17
Teun van Dijk
Bakel
4:38
18
Matz van Hulst
Haps
4:41
19
Stijn Vogels
Milheeze
4:44
20
Gies van de Berkmortel
Milheeze
4:52
21
Jens Joosten
Deurne
5:34
22
Mats van de Mortel
Milheeze
5:42
23
Floris van de Nieuwenhof
Griendtsveen
6:01
24
Sjors van de Nieuwenhof
Griendtsveen
7:16
M 0-5, 0 T/M 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike Maas
Bakel
2:58
2
Liz Knoops
Bakel
3:16
3
Janske Knoops
Bakel
3:16
4
Jana Vorstenbosch
Bakel
3:28
5
Anouk Elbers
Helmond
3:31
6
Saar de Koning
Bakel
3:34
7
Anne van de Ven
Asten
3:43
8
Meis van Well
Milheeze
4:11
9
Tess van Ansem
Helmond
4:21
10
Lynn Rovers
Bakel
4:33
11
Merel Maas
Bakel
4:35
12
Liene Jansen
Milheeze
4:49
13
Saar Weijnen
Deurne
5:32
14
Lize van der Horst
Bakel
5:35
15
Nijne van der Horst
Bakel
5:35
16
Janne van Meel
Milheeze
5:39
17
Linn Kuijpers
Bakel
7:04
18
Elize Hameetman
Helmond
7:30
M 6-7, MEISJES 6 EN 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie van Wouwe
Helmond
2:16
2
Lize van de Heuvel
De Mortel
2:27
3
Hedwieg Tabor
Beek en Donk
2:30
4
Isa Kuijpers
Bakel
2:43
5
Lotte Keppels
Bakel
2:46
6
Minne van Well
Milheeze
2:52
7
Romy van Ansem
Brouwhuis
2:53
8
Marieke van Horssen
Bakel
2:58
9
Floor Verhoeven
Bakel
3:04
10
Lisa van Bussel
Bakel
3:06
11
Tessa Droesen
Bakel
3:06
12
Fleur de Hollander
Bakel
3:07
13
Sien van den Berkmortel
Milheeze
3:16
14
Karlijn Cox
Milheeze
3:17
15
Imke Rovers
Bakel
3:23
16
Sara Kuijpers
Bakel
3:30
17
Demi Beukers
Bakel
3:37
J 6-7, JONGENS 6 EN 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim van de Ven
Asten
2:03
2
Teije Fleskens
Helmond
2:11
3
Thijn de Koning
Bakel
2:20
4
Daan van de Mortel
Milheeze
2:21
5
Adam Kovacs Borbas
Helmond
2:22
6
Ruud Sanders
Bakel
2:29
7
Tim Michiels
Helmond
2:29
8
Pepijn van den Hurk
Helmond
2:35
9
Tijmen Engelen
Bakel
2:37
10
Joris Keppels
Bakel
2:44
11
Max van Thiel
Milheeze
2:45
12
Levi Vorstenbosch
Bakel
2:47
13
Loek Strijbosch
Milheeze
2:48
14
Giel van Oosterwijk
Gemert
2:52
15
Sil Jansen
Milheeze
2:53
16
Gijs van Kampen
Deurne
2:54
17
Len van Well
Milheeze
2:55
18
Stan van Ansem
Milheeze
2:59
19
Joes Staals
Bakel
3:52
M 8-9, MEISJES 8 EN 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
claire van den hurk
helmond
2:03
2
marle van de heuvel
de mortel
2:08
3
eva royackers
gemert
2:11
4
Mirthe Reijnen
Helmond
2:12
5
eef van esdonk
bakel
2:24
6
janne droesen
bakel
2:25
7
sanne michiels
helmond
2:26
8
merel van der schans
bakel
2:31
9
lisa dilissen
milheeze
2:32
10
Veerle martens
helmond
2:35
11
maud van hest
helmond
2:36
12
linde maas
bakel
2:37
13
amber van lierop
bakel
2:43
14
imke van der schans
bakel
2:44
15
irene keppels
bakel
2:46
16
dana verberkt
bakel
2:47
17
jori knoops
bakel
3:05
J 8-9, JONGENS 8 EN 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
fergus tabor
beek en donk
1:50
2
abel kovacs borbas
godschalke
1:51
3
lasse reijnen
helmond
1:53
4
dillan hameetman
helmond
2:03
5
roy knoops
bakel
2:09
6
jurre strijbosch
milheeze
2:11
7
niels van bussel
bakel
2:13
8
martijn sanders
bakel
2:17
9
kieran guigey
helmond
2:17
10
bram van heugten
helmond
2:18
11
bram labrijn
son en breugel
2:18
12
mika beukers
bakel
2:19
13
tim baselmans
bakel
2:20
14
nick spaan
bakel
2:22
15
ilias peeters
baarlo
2:24
16
koen meeuwsen
beek en donk
2:29
17
marijn rutten
bakel
2:30
18
freek knoops
bakel
2:35
19
hisse van stiphout
bakel
2:39
20
tim stappers
helmond
2:42
21
twan van duijhoven
helmond
3:12
22
collin van eerd
beek en donk
3:43
23
jorick claassen
milheeze
4:32
MEI12, 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
pouke van dijk
helenaveen
3:59
2
selma peeters
baarlo
4:48
3
jikke van dijk
helenaveen
5:05
4
lis verberkt
bakel
5:13
5
claudia beekmans
bakel
6:47
6
didi emo
milheeze
6:56
7
renske claassen
milheeze
7:02
JON12, 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
mike van wouwe
helmond
3:42
2
ryan roijackers
gemert
3:50
3
jeroen van lith
helmond
4:02
4
rens van der vrande
milheeze
4:28
5
john linders
deurne
4:32
6
bart manders
gemert
4:34
7
rion van eerd
beek en donk
4:35
8
lars biemans
milheeze
4:38
9
chemsedine oukacha
bakel
4:47
10
thijmen martens
helmond
4:50
11
dennis de jager
helmond
4:52
12
harm strijbosch
milheeze
5:03
13
abel van esdonk
bakel
5:14
14
roy smits
beek en donk
5:15
MEI15, 13 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
femke manders
gemert
5:46
2
lara willems
helmond
6:34
3
nathalie beekmans
bakel
8:20
JON15, 13 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
thijs van lith
helmond
4:50
2
tom willems
helmond
5:13
3
tom honings
deurne
5:18
4
jurn strik
deurne
5:25
5
jari snijders
deurne
5:56
6
jesper gloudemans
deurne
5:58
7
jelle van oosterwijk
gemert
6:11
8
han baselier
deurne
6:24
MEI18, MEISJES 16-18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
laura kok
helmond
12:15
2
jamie bierens
duizel
20:24
JON18, JONGENS 16-18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
lars snijders
deurne
16:51
2
stijn verbruggen
gemert
17:07
3
tonnie de benis
best
17:17
4
kenny van de ven
deurne
21:43
D.35, DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
maaike van den einden
eindhoven
18:34
2
evelien te rietstap
nijmegen
19:06
3
heike prinsen
helmond
22:23
4
shannon van de laar
milheeze
22:54
5
marieke van well
milheeze
25:14
6
linda van de berkmortel
milheze
25:38
7
leonie tabor
beek en donk
26:26
8
mieke kuijpers
deurne
26:56
D.45, DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
fiona jaberg
deurne
21:48
2
maria van dinther
deurne
22:13
3
ria hendriks
deurne
22:35
4
tiny swinkels
bakel
22:49
5
rita bukkems
milheeze
25:12
6
liesbeth vriens
bakel
25:44
7
anette boonstoppel
st oedenrode
26:26
8
caroline van der akker
milheeze
31:05
9
trea linders
deurne
38:50
H.SR, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
mark van kessel
deurne
24:48
2
werner gentle
deurne
26:15
3
pim de beer
bakel
28:24
4
jos boeije
helmond
28:48
5
niels jacobs
helmond
29:29
6
koen van kessel
deurne
30:37
7
walter kivits
deurne
31:29
8
ron verbruggen
milheeze
36:19
9
roel dielissen
deurne
38:45
H.40, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
john thielen
deurne
28:08
2
stephan van oosterwijk
gemert
29:00
3
theo nouwens
helmond
30:55
4
dinand van turnhout
eindhoven
31:00
H.50, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
wichard de benis
best
28:37
2
paul fergus
deurne
29:51
3
luc bruggeman
helmond
31:58
4
rien vriens
bakel
32:31
5
wily claessen
neerkant
33:14
6
perry peeters
baarlo
33:23
7
edwin claassen
bakel
39:43
8
laurens van deursen
deurne
39:57
9
theo van berlo
bakel
40:05
10
cor terheijde
deurne
40:35
11
wil kiviets
st oedenrode
43:03
H.60, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
martien van de ven
oirschot
31:48
2
bert bankers
bakel
32:18
3
jan melkert
deurne
38:54
4
peter weerts
deurne
39:13
5
piet loverbosch
deurne
39:49
6
martien keizers
deurne
41:40
7
rob de jager
deurne
42:22